Is Amazon Stool Softener Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Docusate Sodium 100 Mg

Check Amazon Stool Softener against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Not Applicable
Commonly used for
Medication Use