Is Amazonia Raw Protein Slim & Tone Chocolate Caramel 1kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic sprouted & fermented golden pea protein, superfood blend (organic cocoa*, sea mineral complex [74+ trace minerals], organic spinach*, organic spirulina*, organic chlorella*), natural flavours, herb & spice blend (organic cinnamon*, organic liquorice*, organic ginger*, organic dandelion*, organic ginkgo biloba*, organic Siberian ginseng*, organic milk thistle*, organic cayenne pepper*, organic gotu kola*, organic cloves*), organic acacia gum*, organic stevia leaf extract*, digestive enzyme (bromelain).

Check Amazonia Raw Protein Slim & Tone Chocolate Caramel 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amazonia Raw Protein Slim & Tone Chocolate Caramel 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go