Is Ambre Solaire Invisible Protect Sun Cream Spray SPF30 150ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

885906 6 - Ingredients: Alcohol Denat., Isopropyl Palmitate, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Diisopropyl Adipate, Dicaprylyl Carbonate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Ethylenediamine / Stearyl Dimer Dilinoleate Copolymer, Ethylhexyl Triazone, Bis-Ethylhexyloxyphenol Methoxyphenyl Triazine, Polyamide-8, Drometrizole Trisiloxane, Tocopherol, Sodium Benzoate, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Parfum / Fragrance, Citric Acid, Potassium

Check Ambre Solaire Invisible Protect Sun Cream Spray SPF30 150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ambre Solaire Invisible Protect Sun Cream Spray SPF30 150ml is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go