Is Ambrosia 400g Rice Pudding Dessert Can Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk , Skimmed Milk , Whey ( Milk ), Rice (9%), Sugar, Total Milk Content 72%
Check Ambrosia 400g Rice Pudding Dessert Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambrosia 400g Rice Pudding Dessert Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


