Is Ambrosia Custard Minis 330G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk , Buttermilk , Sugar, Modified Starch, Sustainable Palm Oil, Whey ( Milk ), Milk Calcium Complex, Natural Flavouring, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto Norbixin), Vitamin D, Total Milk content 74%
Check Ambrosia Custard Minis 330G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambrosia Custard Minis 330G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ambrosia Custard Minis 330G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


