Is Ambrosia Custard Minis 330G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk , Buttermilk , Sugar, Modified Starch, Sustainable Palm Oil, Whey ( Milk ), Milk Calcium Complex, Natural Flavouring, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto Norbixin), Vitamin D, Total Milk content 74%

Check Ambrosia Custard Minis 330G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ambrosia Custard Minis 330G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go