Is Ambrosia Custard Multipack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Buttermilk, Sugar, Modified Starch, Sustainable Palm Oil, Whey (Milk), Natural Flavouring, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto Norbixin), Total Milk Content 75%

Check Ambrosia Custard Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ambrosia Custard Multipack is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking