Is Ambrosia Custard Multipack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Buttermilk, Sugar, Modified Starch, Sustainable Palm Oil, Whey (Milk), Natural Flavouring, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto Norbixin), Total Milk Content 75%

Check Ambrosia Custard Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ambrosia Custard Multipack is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking