Is Ambrosia Deluxe Custard Vanilla & Clotted Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Buttermilk, Sugar, Modified Starch, Palm Oil, Clotted Cream (2%) (Milk), Whey (Milk), Vanilla Extract, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto), Total Milk content 71%
Check Ambrosia Deluxe Custard Vanilla & Clotted Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambrosia Deluxe Custard Vanilla & Clotted Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Ambrosia Deluxe Custard Vanilla & Clotted Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


