Is Ambrosia Devon Custard 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Buttermilk Sugar, Modified Starch, Palm Oil, Whey (Milk), Natural Flavouring, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto), Total Milk Content 75%

Check Ambrosia Devon Custard 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ambrosia Devon Custard 400g is available at 1 retailer

Britishshopping

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep