Is Ambrosia Honey Co., Pure, Raw, & Gently Filtered Honey, Shelf-Stable, 48 fl oz Jug Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Us Honey

Check Ambrosia Honey Co., Pure, Raw, & Gently Filtered Honey, Shelf-Stable, 48 fl oz Jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ambrosia Honey Co., Pure, Raw, & Gently Filtered Honey, Shelf-Stable, 48 fl oz Jug is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingGarnishing