Is Ambrosia Multipack Custard Light Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Buttermilk, Modified Starch, Sugar, Sustainable Palm Oil, Whey (Milk), Natural Flavourings, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto Norbixin), Total Milk Content 78%

Check Ambrosia Multipack Custard Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ambrosia Multipack Custard Light is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Snack · Pot

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast