Is Ambrosia Multipack Custard Light Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Buttermilk, Modified Starch, Sugar, Sustainable Palm Oil, Whey (Milk), Natural Flavourings, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto Norbixin), Total Milk Content 78%
Check Ambrosia Multipack Custard Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambrosia Multipack Custard Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ambrosia Multipack Custard Light is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Snack · Pot
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


