Is AMERICAN 2% MILK REDUCED FAT PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD WITH ADDED CALCIUM SINGLES, AMERICAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK AND SKIM MILK, WATER, WHEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH*, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE*, CHEESE CULTURE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), LACTIC ACID, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE*, APO CAROTENAL AND BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check AMERICAN 2% MILK REDUCED FAT PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD WITH ADDED CALCIUM SINGLES, AMERICAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICAN 2% MILK REDUCED FAT PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD WITH ADDED CALCIUM SINGLES, AMERICAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Lactaid® 100% Lactose Free Calcium Enriched 2% Reduced Fat Milk 0.5 gal. Carton
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American Reduced Fat - 16 Count
About this product
Cheese · Piece


