Is American Beverage 111 Passion Reál Infused Syrup (SET OF 12 PER CASE) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Passion Fruit Puree, Water, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Malic Acid, : Sodium Benzoate, Sulphur Dioxide, Colours: Fd&c Yellow 5, Titanium Dioxide

Check American Beverage 111 Passion Reál Infused Syrup (SET OF 12 PER CASE) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

American Beverage 111 Passion Reál Infused Syrup (SET OF 12 PER CASE) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSmoothie