Is AMERICAN BLEND Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICEBERG LETTUCE, ROMAINE LETTUCE, RED CABBAGE, CARROT, RADISH.
Check AMERICAN BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICAN BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep


