Is American fat free pasteurized prepared cheese product Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim milk, milk protein concentrate, whey, corn syrup solids, sodium phosphate, salt, enzyme modified cheese, sorbic acid (a preservative), autolyzed yeast extract, cellulose gel, lactic acid, carrageenan, guar gum, cellulose gum, artificial flavor, cheese cultures, enzymes, vitamin a palmitate.
Check American fat free pasteurized prepared cheese product against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American fat free pasteurized prepared cheese product in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Velveeta Cheese Original Melts Better 45% Less Fat - 16 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable, Slice


