Is AMERICAN GRA-FRUTTI, ROASTED CAROB COCONUT DROPS ALMOND, ALMOND, ALMOND Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT, ORGANIC NATURALLY REFINED COCONUT OIL, RAW ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ROASTED CAROB, ALMONDS, ORGANIC FLAVORINGS.
Check AMERICAN GRA-FRUTTI, ROASTED CAROB COCONUT DROPS ALMOND, ALMOND, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICAN GRA-FRUTTI, ROASTED CAROB COCONUT DROPS ALMOND, ALMOND, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


