Is American Harvest Gluten Free Organic Whole Grain Harmony Quinoa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Quinoa, Organic Black Quinoa, Organic Red Quinoa

Check American Harvest Gluten Free Organic Whole Grain Harmony Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

American Harvest Gluten Free Organic Whole Grain Harmony Quinoa is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphs

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad