Is AMERICAN HOMESTEAD, UNCURED NATURALLY SMOKED BACON ENDS & PIECES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, CELERY POWDER.
Check AMERICAN HOMESTEAD, UNCURED NATURALLY SMOKED BACON ENDS & PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICAN HOMESTEAD, UNCURED NATURALLY SMOKED BACON ENDS & PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGrilling


