Is American Stockyard Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tomato Paste, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Apple Cider Flavour, Mustard Powder, Spices, Salt, Onion Powder, Tamarind Concentrate, Celery Powder. For allergens, see ingredients in bold.

Check American Stockyard Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

American Stockyard Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping