Is AMERICAN-STYLE COLBY CHEESE, AMERICAN-STYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk (Milk From Cows Not Treated With Rbgh No Significant Difference Has Been Shown Between Milk From Rbgh-Treated And Untreated Cows), Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes (Non-Animal).

Check AMERICAN-STYLE COLBY CHEESE, AMERICAN-STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AMERICAN-STYLE COLBY CHEESE, AMERICAN-STYLE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch