Is American Valley Macaroni & Cheese Dinner Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasta (wheat Flour), Cheese Sauce Mix (modified Corn Starch, Salt, Spray Dried Cheddar Cheese Powder, Maltodextrin, Artificial Cheese Flavor, Annatto (for Color), Xanthan Gum, Sugar, Anti-caking Agent (silicon Dioxide)). Contains Wheat and Milk.
Check American Valley Macaroni & Cheese Dinner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American Valley Macaroni & Cheese Dinner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking


