Is Americana Soda Huckleberry Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Huckleberry And Elderberry Extracts, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (A )

Check Americana Soda Huckleberry Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Americana Soda Huckleberry Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful