Is AMERICA'S CHOICE, CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MARSHMALLOW VARIEGATE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTERMILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM. XANTHAN GUM. LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check AMERICA'S CHOICE, CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICA'S CHOICE, CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


