Is AMERICA'S CHOICE, SOFT & CHEWY JUJU PUMPKINS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5, RED #3).

Check AMERICA'S CHOICE, SOFT & CHEWY JUJU PUMPKINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go