Is AMERICA'S CHOICE, SOFT & CHEWY JUJU PUMPKINS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5, RED #3).
Check AMERICA'S CHOICE, SOFT & CHEWY JUJU PUMPKINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICA'S CHOICE, SOFT & CHEWY JUJU PUMPKINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft & Chewy Candy Theater Box
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


