Is AMERICA'S FIRST KETTLE CHIP, HONEY BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, HONEY BBQ SEASONING [SUGAR, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, TOMATO POWDER, FRUCTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, BROWN SUGAR, DEXTROSE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, MOLASSES, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR], SEA SALT.

Check AMERICA'S FIRST KETTLE CHIP, HONEY BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go