Is AMERICA'S FIRST KETTLE CHIP, HONEY BBQ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, HONEY BBQ SEASONING [SUGAR, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, TOMATO POWDER, FRUCTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, BROWN SUGAR, DEXTROSE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, MOLASSES, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR], SEA SALT.
Check AMERICA'S FIRST KETTLE CHIP, HONEY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICA'S FIRST KETTLE CHIP, HONEY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


