Is AMERICA'S ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE MINT, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, COCOA POWDER, ANTI CAKING AGENT: CALCIUM STEARATE; NATURAL MINT AND CHOCOLATE FLAVOURS, SWEETENER: SUCRALOSE
Check AMERICA'S ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE MINT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICA'S ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE MINT, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


