Is AMERICA'S ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE MINT, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, COCOA POWDER, ANTI CAKING AGENT: CALCIUM STEARATE; NATURAL MINT AND CHOCOLATE FLAVOURS, SWEETENER: SUCRALOSE

Check AMERICA'S ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE MINT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go