Is AMERICA'S ORIGINAL THIRST QUENCHER, BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SYRUP*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, MAPLE SYRUP*, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE*, GINGER JUICE*, GINGER PUREE*, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ELDERBERRY POWDER*, *ORGANIC INGREDIENTS
Check AMERICA'S ORIGINAL THIRST QUENCHER, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICA'S ORIGINAL THIRST QUENCHER, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


