Is AMERICA'S ORIGINAL THIRST QUENCHER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, CANE SYRUP*, GINGER JUICE*, GINGER PUREE*.
Check AMERICA'S ORIGINAL THIRST QUENCHER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICA'S ORIGINAL THIRST QUENCHER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


