Is Amica Chips Leggere Croccanti Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Potato Granules, Potato Flakes, Salt.
Check Amica Chips Leggere Croccanti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amica Chips Leggere Croccanti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


