Is Amigos da virtude Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Azúcar, gelatina, sal, reguladores de acidez (ácido fumárico y citrato de sódio), aromatizante, edulcorantes: aspartame, ciclamato de sódio, acesulfame y sacarina sódica, colorantes (amaranto y amarillo ocaso FCF). NO CONTIENE GLUTEN. ALÉRGICOS: PUEDE CONTENER DERIVADOS DE LECHE Y SOJA. CONTIENE FENILALANINA. BAJO VALOR ENERGÉTICO

Check Amigos da virtude against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown