Is AMINO ENERGY (WATERMELON) - 30 SERVINGS + BONUS ITEM Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Amino Blend, Energy Blend, Micronized Taurine Micronized L-glutamine Micronized L-arginine Micronized L-leucine Carnosyn Beta Alanine Micronized Citruline Micronized L-isoleucine Micronized L-valine Micronized L-tyrosine Micronized L-histidine Micronized L-lysine Micronized L-phenylalanine Micronized L-theronine Micronized L-methionine Caffeine Green Tea Extract (Camellia Sinensis), Green Coffee Extract Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavours, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Gum Blend (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Sucralose, Tartaric Acid, Lecithin, Beet Colour, Inulin
Check AMINO ENERGY (WATERMELON) - 30 SERVINGS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMINO ENERGY (WATERMELON) - 30 SERVINGS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bloom Sparkling Energy Strawberry Watermelon
Red Bull The Summer Edition Watermelon Energy Drink, 12 fl oz
GHOST® ENERGY Zero Sugars Energy Drink, WARHEADS® Sour Watermelon, 200mg Natural Caffeine, 16 fl oz Can
Clif During Bloks Energy Chews Salted Watermelon
C4 Performance Energy Drink, Jolly Rancher Watermelon, 16oz, Single Can
Where to buy
AMINO ENERGY (WATERMELON) - 30 SERVINGS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


