Is Amisa Organic Gluten Free Four Grain Porridge Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Gluten Free Oat Flakes* (85%), Wholegrain Millet Flakes* (5%), Puffed Amaranth* (5%), Wholegrain Buckwheat Flakes* (5%), *= Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Amisa Organic Gluten Free Four Grain Porridge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amisa Organic Gluten Free Four Grain Porridge is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep