Is Amisa Organic Gluten Free Protein Lentil Crispbread Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Pea Flour*, Red Lentil Flour* (25%), Brown Lentil Flour* (25%), Sea Salt, *= Certified organic ingredients

Check Amisa Organic Gluten Free Protein Lentil Crispbread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amisa Organic Gluten Free Protein Lentil Crispbread is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Bread · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast
Egg Free? Amisa Organic Gluten Free Protein Lentil Crispbread | Spoonful