No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Amish Country Popcorn Cheddar Cheese Popcorn Seasoning Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar And Romano Cheese Powder {whey, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Cultured Milk, Enzymes, Salt), Soybean Oil, Reduced Lactose Whey, Romano Cheese (cultured Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Maltodextrin, Disodium Phosphate, Milk, Cream, Cultures, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Buttermilk}, Whey, Salt, Dextrose, Spice Extracts (turmeric And Paprika), Natural Flavor, Disodium Inosinate And Guanylate. Contains Milk.

Check Amish Country Popcorn Cheddar Cheese Popcorn Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Amish Country Popcorn Cheddar Cheese Popcorn Seasoning | Spoonful