Is AMISH POTATO SALAD Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, SALAD DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD), SUGAR, HARD COOKED EGGS, CELERY, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER), SWEET PICKLE (CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, POLYSORBATE 80), ONION, VINEGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR, CELERY SEED, XANTHAN GUM, YELLOW 5.
Check AMISH POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMISH POTATO SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


