Is AMISH STYLE POTATO SALAD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SALAD DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD), SUGAR, HARD COOKED EGGS, CELERY, MUSTARD (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER), ONION, SWEET PICKLE (CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, POLYSORBATE 80, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), VINEGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, YELLOW COLOR #5.

Check AMISH STYLE POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladLunch