Is Amish Sweet Hot Pepper Jelly 15oz Ohio Made Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fructose, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Pectin

Check Amish Sweet Hot Pepper Jelly 15oz Ohio Made against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amish Sweet Hot Pepper Jelly 15oz Ohio Made is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping