Is Amish Wedding Old Fashioned Peach Slices 32 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Sugar, Water.

Check Amish Wedding Old Fashioned Peach Slices 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amish Wedding Old Fashioned Peach Slices 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast