Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Amooza Mozza Stix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified milk ingredients, Cream, Salt, Bacterial culture, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme, Natural flavour. Contains: Milk.

Check Amooza Mozza Stix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SaltyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Amooza Mozza Stix | Spoonful