Is amor di latte Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAMO Sana Serving suggestion/Serviervorschlag/ Sugerencia de presentación/Ilustrační foto/ Silika je simbolična/Символично изображение Italian Style ITALIAMO with Milk Flavoured Filling Sponge Cakes 280 g e 280 g の 80

Check amor di latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown