Is AMOR DOTR 4D CELLD Winnie The Pook 4D果汁软糖 净含量:60g/ Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup(40%). Sugar, Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice(22%), Thickening Agent (E428, E440, E406), Emulsifier (E420, Octyl and Decyl Glycerate). Acidity Regulator (E330,DL-Malic Acid), Flavouring, Anticaking Agent (E903), Colouring Agent (E150a, E102). E102 may have an adverse effect on activity and attention in children. Allergens information: Please see ingredients in BOLD. Serving Suggestion: Ready to eat.
Check AMOR DOTR 4D CELLD Winnie The Pook 4D果汁软糖 净含量:60g/ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMOR DOTR 4D CELLD Winnie The Pook 4D果汁软糖 净含量:60g/ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


