Is Amore Alfredo Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Water, Cheese Blend (Granular and Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese [Cow's Milk, Enzymes, Salt]), Sunflower Oil, Butter, Sea Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Natural Flavors, Black Pepper, Lactic Acid

Check Amore Alfredo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping