Is Amore di Mona Artisanal Vegan Chocolate Gift - Perfetto 3 Pack: Chocolate, Coffee & Cherry Caramela Bars. Premium Ingredients are All Natural, Non-GMO, Kosher. Gluten, Soy, Sesame, Milk, & Nut Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See Product Photos

Check Amore di Mona Artisanal Vegan Chocolate Gift - Perfetto 3 Pack: Chocolate, Coffee & Cherry Caramela Bars. Premium Ingredients are All Natural, Non-GMO, Kosher. Gluten, Soy, Sesame, Milk, & Nut Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amore di Mona Artisanal Vegan Chocolate Gift - Perfetto 3 Pack: Chocolate, Coffee & Cherry Caramela Bars. Premium Ingredients are All Natural, Non-GMO, Kosher. Gluten, Soy, Sesame, Milk, & Nut Free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go