Is Amore Tomato Paste Sun-Dried - 2.8 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sun-dried Tomatoes, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Oregano, Garlic, Chili Powder
Check Amore Tomato Paste Sun-Dried - 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amore Tomato Paste Sun-Dried - 2.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amore Tomato Paste Sun-Dried - 2.8 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BShopRiteHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyDenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


