Is Amos 4D 3D+Delicious Gummy Fruits, Fruity Flavors Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, GLYCEROL, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY JUICE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, COCONUT OIL, PECTIN, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1.
Check Amos 4D 3D+Delicious Gummy Fruits, Fruity Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amos 4D 3D+Delicious Gummy Fruits, Fruity Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


